Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe (2.2) Stage 4 (ITT) » Puqueldón › Isla Lemuy (11.5k)



CLASIFICACION DE ETAPA
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin7540.11617:12
2 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan3238.8370:34
3 DUARTE FabioMedellin1138.6920:38
4 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized38.6190:40
5 TELLO Elias38.2620:50
6 VARGAS WalterMedellin37.9470:59
7 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin37.6711:07
8 RIVERA Kevin37.4661:13
9 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin37.466,,
10 SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized37.4321:14
11 RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis37.3981:15
12 QUAEDVLIEG Lars37.3651:16
13 ARRIAGADA Matias37.2971:18
14 FLORES Jhorman José37.0301:26
15 KNAPP MauricioSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto36.9641:28
16 PADILLA Julio36.8661:31
17 CABRERA Nicolas36.6701:37
18 NAZARET MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan36.5721:40
19 FERREIRA AlessandroSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto36.4761:43
20 CORTE EduardoCanel's - Specialized36.3481:47
21 GARCÍA Claudio36.3161:48
22 EGIDIO DA ROSA CristianSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto36.1571:53
23 RODAS Manuel36.0941:55
24 SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando36.0631:56
25 SEPULVEDA Fernando35.9062:01
26 DURÁN Alejandro35.906,,
27 ALVARADO Adrian35.7202:07
28 CATALAN Pedro35.720,,
29 LOPEZ Rafael35.6902:08
30 GARRIDO Gonzalo35.6592:09
31 BONILLA Daniel35.6282:10
32 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto35.5672:12
33 ARRIAGADA Marco35.1742:25
34 SCHEING Gerald35.1152:27
35 OJEDA Cristian35.115,,
36 XOPA José EstebanCanel's - Specialized35.0852:28
37 TOLOSA EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35.085,,
38 JARA Daniel35.0252:30
39 ALARCON Alexis34.9662:32
40 REYES Sebastián34.8782:35
41 TENEB Marcel Rodrigo34.8482:36
42 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin34.8192:37
43 ALVAREZ DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan34.7902:38
44 VERGARA Nicolas34.7322:40
45 BRAVO Edison34.6732:42
46 MENDOZA Camilo34.6442:43
47 PONCE Christopher34.6152:44
48 BORON Melvin34.615,,
49 BAZAN Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto34.5862:45
50 WALKER Nicanor Patricio34.5002:48
51 AUTRAN José EduardoStart Team Gusto34.4432:50
52 MOYATA EduardoStart Team Gusto34.443,,
53 EGUIGUREN Gonzalo34.3572:53
54 MÁRQUEZ Mandel34.3282:54
55 PEREZ IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan34.3002:55
56 NASCIMENTO RodrigoSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto34.2722:56
57 ZUÑIGA Paul34.2432:57
58 SALAS Brian34.2152:58
59 PAREDES Ricardo Hernan34.215,,
60 NIJSSEN Kenny34.0463:04
61 MUGA Vicente33.9343:08
62 FINKLER Leonardo HenriqueSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto33.8513:11
63 GONZÁLEZ FreddyStart Team Gusto33.6863:17
64 CESARIO Enzo Bruno33.6593:18
65 ANDRIATO RafaelSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto33.6043:20
66 JAVELLY LuisStart Team Gusto33.3873:28
67 BRENES Carlos Andres33.3603:29
68 AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban33.3073:31
69 DELGADO Luis Matías33.2003:35
70 VEJAR Juan Manuel33.0413:41
71 DONOSO Hernaldo32.7793:51
72 SERECH Óscar32.5733:59
73 BELTRAN Guillermo32.4964:02
74 VEGA Jeison Elias32.2934:10
75 PERALTA Sebastian31.9944:22
76 REYES Felipe31.9694:23
77 PACHECO Elson31.9204:25
78 LARA Christian31.5794:39
79 CARCURO Giovanni31.5074:42
80 PLAUT Claus31.3874:47
81 GARCÍA Joaquín GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan31.2454:53
82 GUZMÁN Jonathan30.9885:04
83 TAPIA Alexis30.4865:26
84 VILLALOBOS RománCanel's - Specialized30.2415:37
85 GALLEGOS Alexis30.1095:43
86 VERGARA Carlos29.8705:54
87 IMMING Bram28.0497:24

CLASIFICACION GENERAL
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin40259:29:29
2 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized30180:41
3 DUARTE FabioMedellin25140:55
4 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20110:57
5 SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized1582:10
6 TELLO Elias1062:22
7 PADILLA Julio542:59
8 ARRIAGADA Matias333:02
9 QUAEDVLIEG Lars323:04
10 RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis313:09
11 RIVERA Kevin,,
12 FLORES Jhorman José3:31
13 BELTRÁN EdwardMedellin3:33
14 ALVARADO Adrian3:35
15 CABRERA Nicolas3:36
16 KNAPP MauricioSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto3:42
17 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto4:00
18 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin4:04
19 CORTE EduardoCanel's - Specialized4:11
20 BONILLA Daniel4:13
21 SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando4:20
22 GARRIDO Gonzalo4:40
23 SEPULVEDA Fernando5:05
24 CATALAN Pedro5:07
25 NIJSSEN Kenny5:29
26 VARGAS WalterMedellin6:01
27 GARCÍA Claudio6:10
28 RODAS Manuel6:13
29 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin6:16
30 AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban6:22
31 LOPEZ Rafael6:28
32 SCHEING Gerald6:37
33 ARRIAGADA Marco6:41
34 EGIDIO DA ROSA CristianSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto7:12
35 BRAVO Edison7:26
36 SALAS Brian7:53
37 MUGA Vicente,,
38 MÁRQUEZ Mandel8:04
39 NAZARET MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan11:03
40 REYES Sebastián11:41
41 EGUIGUREN Gonzalo11:55
42 NASCIMENTO RodrigoSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto12:54
43 AUTRAN José EduardoStart Team Gusto13:12
44 ZUÑIGA Paul13:53
45 SERECH Óscar14:35
46 VERGARA Nicolas15:10
47 PONCE Christopher15:26
48 VILLALOBOS RománCanel's - Specialized16:15
49 FERREIRA AlessandroSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto17:46
50 MOYATA EduardoStart Team Gusto18:57
51 PAREDES Ricardo Hernan19:04
52 BORON Melvin19:40
53 TENEB Marcel Rodrigo20:01
54 WALKER Nicanor Patricio20:32
55 FINKLER Leonardo HenriqueSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto20:52
56 OJEDA Cristian21:45
57 GALLEGOS Alexis22:23
58 ANDRIATO RafaelSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto23:16
59 PEREZ IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan23:19
60 VEGA Jeison Elias23:43
61 BAZAN Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto25:12
62 PACHECO Elson26:26
63 BELTRAN Guillermo27:25
64 ALVAREZ DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan30:17
65 DURÁN Alejandro31:31
66 CESARIO Enzo Bruno,,
67 JARA Daniel31:36
68 REYES Felipe35:32
69 XOPA José EstebanCanel's - Specialized35:35
70 DELGADO Luis Matías37:32
71 BRENES Carlos Andres39:32
72 TOLOSA EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan39:33
73 ALARCON Alexis41:35
74 VEJAR Juan Manuel44:36
75 GONZÁLEZ FreddyStart Team Gusto47:32
76 JAVELLY LuisStart Team Gusto49:32
77 PLAUT Claus52:35
78 TAPIA Alexis54:32
79 MENDOZA Camilo55:32
80 IMMING Bram55:33
81 GARCÍA Joaquín GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan55:35
82 LARA Christian56:36
83 GUZMÁN Jonathan58:36
84 DONOSO Hernaldo1:06:31
85 PERALTA Sebastian1:17:31
86 VERGARA Carlos1:35:31
87 CARCURO Giovanni1:42:31

CLASIFICACION EQUIPOS
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Medellin 28:23:22
22- Canel's - Specialized 1:10
33- Guatamala 7:24


Fuente:https://www.procyclingstats.com

Comentarios